T Nation

PCT Ended 3 Weeks Ago, Just Got My Bloods In


#1

Can anyone look over my bloodwork to make sure I’m all good? Ended PCT about 3 weeks ago and just got the results today

Testo 566 (Range: 348-1197 ng/dL)

LH 6.1 (Range: 1.7-8.6 mIU/mL)

FSH 3.4 (Range: 1.5-12.4 mIU/mL)

Estradiol 12.8 (Range: 7.6-42.6 pg/mL)


#2

Your LH and FSH look great so the system is functioning well, T levels are about mid range so not too bad. Does your body feel back to what you would consider regular functioning?