T Nation

Now What......


#1

Thanks KSMan. Yeah I have read all the stickies multiple times. That’s what called me to question my DR and made them do another blood test. So my blood work from yesterday came back.
I injected on Mon 7am 100mg. Blood work was at 230 tues. last week I injected 200mg total

TT 1351. Range 348-1197
Estradiol. 82.9. Range. 7.6-42.6
Shbg. 23. Range. 16.5-55.9