T Nation

Close to Ksman'a Protocol

Hey Ksman,

Got recent bloodwork on 60mg cypionate and .25mg anastrozole every other day. Also 30mg armour am/pm.

TT 1245
E2 16
Shbg 18
Tsh 1.5 (.5-4.5)
Free t3/t4 (mid range)

For the most part feel good.

Estrogen fluctuates.

Wondering if I should go daily.

@Ksman are you ok?