T Nation

Bloodwork After Cycle


#1

Hi!!!

I come from this cycle. This is my 5 cycle.
the last injection was 22 January. these are bogus values ​​in the blood and hormonal values.
unfortunately I did not estradiol, prolactin etc. I used pct after one month and a half clen and ephedrine

1-12 sust 500 xweek
1-10 eq 500 X week
1-4 dbol 40 mg/die
4-12 tren ace 75 mg eod

1-13 adex 0.5 eod
13-15 gonasi 2000 UI 3xweek
15-18 clomid 100 and nolva 40

Fsh 1.57 mlU/mL ( 1.27-19.26)
Lh 2.77 mlu/mL (1.24-8.62)
Test 2.91 ng/Ml (1.75-7.81)

the only bogus values
HGB - 17.50 g/dL ( 14.00-17.00)
RDW 15.80% ( 11.50-14.50)
%NEU 37.10 % ( 40.00-74.00)

When can I start another cycle? I wanted to start this week. or the values ​​are too low?

Age 25
198lbs
5’9"
BF 10%

Thx a lot