Blood Test Results, Advice?

Hi,
Just got labs done as no energy/libido. Had them once at gp’s and he said they were normal (will post later) but didn’t test prolactin or estrogen so I had a private test done.
Results-
Testosterone 12.7 nmol/L 7.60 - 31.40
Free test. 0.279 nmol/L 0.30 - 1.00
17 beta oestradiol 56.9 pmol/L 41 - 159
SHBG. 27.3 nmol/L. 16 - 55
Prolactin 691 mIU//L. 86 - 324

Any advice?
Thanks

Read a bit in the meantime
https://forums.t-nation.com/t/about-the-t-replacement-category/38/10

Your doctor has to determine the cause of the elevated prolactin.

Some medications can cause elevated prolactin.