Annual Physical Results Review, Advice?

Overall, nothing major concern. Only thing that jumped out was ALT (liver) was at 66 (range: less than 46) but doctor did not seem concerned.

Here are my results. I’d appreciate any insight in room for improvement…

glucose 5.3 (3.6-6)
creatinine 95 (60-110)
eGFR 83 (60-173
Bilirubin total 21 (less than 23)
urate 229 (200-440)
cholesterol 4.8 (under 5.2
triglycerides 0.94 (less than 2.3)
hdl cholesterol 1.42 (over 1.0)
ldl cholesterol 2.95 (no range provided)
TC/HDL-C ration 3.4 (over 2.0, i think)
Vitamin b12 716 (over 220)
ferretin 107 (80-300)
sodium 143 (135-145)
potassium 4.6 (3.3-5.1)
Alkaline phosphate 64 (40-129)
ALT 66 (under 46)
TSH .99 (.35 - 5)
Hemoglobin 171 (135-170)
Hemocrit .49 (.38 to .49)
RBC 5.54 (4.2 to 5.7)
RBC indices MCV 89 (80-97_
MCH 31 (27-32)
MCHC 348 (320-360)
RDW 13 (11.5-15.5)
WBC 4.2 (4.0-11)
Platelets 211 (145-400)
Neutrophi9ls 1.93 (1.8-7)
Lymphcytes 1.81 (1-3.2)
Monocytes 0.25 (0-.8)
Eosinophils .17 (0-.4)
Basophils 0.00 (0-.2)
CRP 0.3 ( under 8)

looks fine